Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, QUEBEC GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+78.3%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,500
+33.9%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-25.7%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
-£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500
+23.4%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9DE
← Back to All Properties