Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OLD NEWCASTLE ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.3%
Price Change
-£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-39.3%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
-£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,000
Sold on 22 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7BQ
← Back to All Properties