83, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+125.1%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+76.9%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1