Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LENTON MANOR, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,500
+40.1%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2FW
← Back to All Properties