Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOLLYMOUNT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+40.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+87.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7LN
← Back to All Properties