Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TALBOT STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2TD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+33.7%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
+12.2%
Sold on 23 September 2008
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+60.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+64.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2TD
← Back to All Properties