Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OLD PARR CLOSE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,500
+34.3%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+164.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5HY
← Back to All Properties