Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BRACKENS DRIVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5UF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+67.0%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£220,000
-8.3%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+14.8%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,000
+70.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+38.4%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+28.3%
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5UF
← Back to All Properties