Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, FAIRFORD GARDENS, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+40.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+32.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 22 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7BJ
← Back to All Properties