94, ORCHARD ESTATE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 9LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+74.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,000+63.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1