Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, RUDDINGTON LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,750
Last Sold Price
18 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£63,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,750
+35.4%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Detached
+£63,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+24.2%
Sold on 19 April 2003
Detached
+£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7BG
← Back to All Properties