Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SPICE CHASE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,500
+3.4%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4RD
← Back to All Properties