Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DELPH CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,000
-8.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+190.0%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2BL
← Back to All Properties