Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE BLACKTHORNS, CHALFORD GRANGE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-27.2%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5SQ
← Back to All Properties