Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, REGENCY COURT, 112 - 114, LANGLEY ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£424,000
+73.1%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-16.7%
Sold on 23 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4RG
← Back to All Properties