Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, RODNEY STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 2SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+9.7%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
-14.5%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 2SD
← Back to All Properties