Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PENNINE GROVE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
+38.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+20.5%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+92.6%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£35,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,900
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5HU
← Back to All Properties