Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VERNON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+14.8%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 13 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3FX
← Back to All Properties