Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WARMANS CLOSE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+2.2%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+99.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Detached
+£157,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9XT
← Back to All Properties