Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OAK LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,950
+17.8%
Sold on 19 September 2012
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+42.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+76.8%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6AA
← Back to All Properties