Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LODGE VIEW, BURY, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BL0 0SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£260,000
-16.7%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,000
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 0SY
← Back to All Properties