95, MARLOW ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.7%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+205.7%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+144.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1