40, WANTAGE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.1%
Price Change
+£242,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£349,950+227.1%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Detached
+£242,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+30.5%
Sold on 8 June 1999
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 21 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1