6, ASHDOWN, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,500+2.6%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000-0.5%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000+44.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1