Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 1, FLORENCE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£55,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 13 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DL
← Back to All Properties