Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 124, UNTHANK ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+22.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
-7.2%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2RS
← Back to All Properties