Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£9,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-9.8%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,800
Sold on 17 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties