Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
189, CORNELIAN STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 9QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.5%
Price Change
+£45,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,500
+124.5%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9QN
← Back to All Properties