Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, VALLEY ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+41.1%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 3 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9EU
← Back to All Properties