Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,950
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£120,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£413,950
+41.0%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Detached
+£120,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,500
+112.8%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Detached
+£155,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 6 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2BF
← Back to All Properties