Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BAY AVENUE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-12.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
-32.1%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0TT
← Back to All Properties