Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WELLINGTON TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
+20.8%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
-14.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
-£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,750
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2LH
← Back to All Properties