Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLARENCE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+60.0%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-7.9%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+192.5%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9GR
← Back to All Properties