Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HILLSIDE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+59.6%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+48.9%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1ET
← Back to All Properties