Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MASHAM COURT, SHAW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+52.8%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+34.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4DT
← Back to All Properties