58, FAIRFIELD ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 6SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£402,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,100,000+57.6%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£402,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£698,000+168.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£438,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1