Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BELTHORN ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+51.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+91.5%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2NN
← Back to All Properties