Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NEWLANDS ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+44.1%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000
+87.3%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,500
+65.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4EQ
← Back to All Properties