Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRADGREEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 8BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+25.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+142.9%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 8BZ
← Back to All Properties