2, COPNERS DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 6SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,255
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-70.2%
Price Change
-£507,245 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,255-70.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
-£507,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£722,500+189.1%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Detached
+£472,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1