Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, FRONT STREET, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU1 4BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+55.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+10.9%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+7.9%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 4BP
← Back to All Properties