Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GREEN LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,300
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£194,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,300
+98.6%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£194,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3LE
← Back to All Properties