20, ASTCOTE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+7.3%
Sold on 6 April 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+159.4%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+9.5%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1