Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
-2.0%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,000
+5.9%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+67.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+12.6%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties