Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PARK CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+18.3%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+57.9%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+20.6%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2PP
← Back to All Properties