348, HOLLINSEND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 2NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£180,000+28.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+3.7%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1