Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, TENNYSON COURT, 50, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,950
+21.6%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+96.7%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,492 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,508
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1ER
← Back to All Properties