Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, ALBANY ROAD, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+29.3%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+16.0%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+206.1%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9LP
← Back to All Properties