36, PEYTON AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£201,000+63.4%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+272.7%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1