FLAT 4, 25, MUSTERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7PQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000-8.4%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,000+68.3%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,950+30.7%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+36.8%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+25.0%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1